Thursday, November 26, 2009

Package for today. ;)



Another package via LBC ;))



Lumiere Long Handled Kabuki


***

Sorry for not posting anything lately,
I'm just busy with studies..


Take Care. ;)


4 comments:

twinsouls888 said...

The brush is sooo cute :)

G said...

how's the kabuki brush working? :D

oOchaOo said...

it looks so soft kahit sa picture pa lang hehe :)

trizh űű said...

Cha -- korek sis. super soft talaga. hehe. ;)

Geli -- hindi ko pa natry sis, kakawash ko lang. at superr matagal magdry. ;)

Twinsoul -- super shiny din ng bristles. ;)