San-San Concealer Brush
San-San Concealer Brush - FREEI just bought a shower cap for Php 6.75and SA gave this to me.
The bristles are smooth.And I have to agree to what the GTalkers said,
that it is really better to apply concealer using a brush.Take Care Everyone ! :)
6 comments:
You're so lucky. How come the hbc SAs here in my area are not that generous? :(
hi trish:) good morning:)
thats a nice brush. mukang synthetic. hindi ba nag cake ang concealer while applying the concealer?
I had one of this brushes before.. But Mine got worn out.. I dunno y .. maybe it hates my skin :P
Golden: ahehe I guess mas mabaet lang talaga ang SAs dito sa amin. :D
Jing: hindi naman sis, okay nga yung brush eh. magandang ipang apply talaga ng concealer.
sheri: hehe thanks for the comment sis.
i have this concealer brush! ok sha in fairness .. =) and its so cheap too!
khymm : korek sis. ganda ng bristles. :)
Post a Comment