Monday, August 17, 2009

The French Baker - Espresso Chips


Espresso Chips - Php 55.00

I love foods with sprinkled chocolate chips..
And this really looks cute..
So cute that I don't want to eat it..
I just want to stare at it..
:DD

yum yum ! ;))

Thanks for reading my blog.. ;)

• trizsh. ;DD


4 comments:

文学少女 (Literature Girl) said...

waaaaaaaaaaaaa that looks so delicious!
Where did you get that! I need them! xDDD

trizh űű said...

I got that from French Baker sis.. ;D

文学少女 (Literature Girl) said...

Store lang ba sa manila yung French Baker? I wish may online site sila so we from far away places makakaorder rin :(

trizh űű said...

sis alam ko sa mga mall meron eh.. ;) sa mga SM po meron. ;)