Espresso Chips - Php 55.00
I love foods with sprinkled chocolate chips..
And this really looks cute..
So cute that I don't want to eat it..
I just want to stare at it..
:DD
yum yum ! ;))
Thanks for reading my blog.. ;)
I love foods with sprinkled chocolate chips..
And this really looks cute..
So cute that I don't want to eat it..
I just want to stare at it..
:DD
yum yum ! ;))
Thanks for reading my blog.. ;)
•• trizsh. ;DD

4 comments:
waaaaaaaaaaaaa that looks so delicious!
Where did you get that! I need them! xDDD
I got that from French Baker sis.. ;D
Store lang ba sa manila yung French Baker? I wish may online site sila so we from far away places makakaorder rin :(
sis alam ko sa mga mall meron eh.. ;) sa mga SM po meron. ;)
Post a Comment