Hortaleza VCO.
I'M IN A NO-BUY MODE.
Yes. Or maybe. I Think so.
Arggh.
I can't resist to buy this one.
I already bought the famous
Hortaleza VCO..
This one smells really really good..
I can't wait to try it.
I can't believe that it's only 140.00 pesos..
Sulit diba.. ;)
I'll post my feedback about this product soon..
2 comments:
cool. can't wait for your feedback ;p
oh my. hindi pala ito yung gusto ko. conditioner pala yung hinahanap ko.. pero maganda effect nito sa hair ko.. soft. ;P medyo lumabas lang yung wave ng hair ko..
Post a Comment