Sunday, June 21, 2009

Hortaleza VCO.



I'M IN A NO-BUY MODE.


Yes. Or maybe. I Think so.

Arggh.

I can't resist to buy this one.

I already bought the famous
Hortaleza VCO..

This one smells really really good..

I can't wait to try it.

I can't believe that it's only 140.00 pesos..


Sulit diba.. ;)

I'll post my feedback about this product soon..


2 comments:

phattymommy said...

cool. can't wait for your feedback ;p

trizh űű said...

oh my. hindi pala ito yung gusto ko. conditioner pala yung hinahanap ko.. pero maganda effect nito sa hair ko.. soft. ;P medyo lumabas lang yung wave ng hair ko..