Saturday, June 6, 2009

Gibi sandals

I love my new gibi sandals. Super nakakatuwa yung texture ng straps niya..
And also yung stone sa ibabaw. ;)


I fell in love with the heels.. pencil style.. and comfortable to wear..
Sexy din ang dating. ;)


Since hindi sale nung time na binili ko ito..
Medyo nabutas bulsa ko..
I bought this for 1,600 pesos..
But I don't regret buying this, because I really love this sandals. ;)

No comments: